Esprix (esprix) wrote,
Esprix
esprix

  • Mood:

The WTF pajamas!


Forget the Snuggie - be a hopeless lazy bastard *and* keep your butt warm with the Forever Lazy! (Although it does say "Has Zippered Hatches in Front and Back, for Great Escapes When Duty Calls!") They even recommend wearing them outdoors to embarrass yourself, friends and family as publicly as possible.
Tags: hell yeah!, lol, omg!, roflcopter, shopping, wtf?
Subscribe

  • My tweets

    Mon, 16:44: @ victoraleman �D�nde est� mi juego? �Por qu� robaste nuestro dinero? Mon, 16:44: @ LeftMx �D�nde est� mi juego? �Por qu�…

  • My tweets

    Thu, 19:05: @ OneWingedChris every time I see your Twitter banner all I can think is, "He done killed that bird, and he's looking at me like…

  • My tweets

    Fri, 12:24: RT @ Esprix: @ TheGrid_Game @ victoraleman When will we ever get our games?

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments