?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous | Next

A thought for a Monday


I am sooooooooooooo in the mood for a black man.

Maybe Quincy will be really, really brown when he comes back.

Do you think he'd let me call him Quincy Kinte?

I wonder how he'd look in a do rag...



NOTE: I know, I'm wrong, but I saw some brothas out at lunchtime and they piqued my, er, "interest." I should definitely be punished. Please. No mercy.

Comments

( 44 comments — Comment )
sistercoyote
Apr. 12th, 2005 09:28 pm (UTC)
You know, I do have a cat of nine tails. You bad boy, you.

Or maybe I'll just email you bad fanfic to read. :P Torture you that way.
esprix
Apr. 12th, 2005 09:33 pm (UTC)
What, it's not enough that minotaurs is sending me Tuvok/Harry Kim slash? :P
[no subject] - sistercoyote - Apr. 12th, 2005 09:36 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 09:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - sistercoyote - Apr. 12th, 2005 09:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 13th, 2005 12:49 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - glittercat13 - Apr. 13th, 2005 01:46 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - sistercoyote - Apr. 13th, 2005 02:09 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
esprix
Apr. 12th, 2005 09:33 pm (UTC)
Is it a black tiara?
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 09:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:35 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:57 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:35 pm (UTC) - Expand
jkusters
Apr. 12th, 2005 09:54 pm (UTC)
Too bad it's really Tuesday... :-)

JOhn.
(Deleted comment)
esprix
Apr. 12th, 2005 10:23 pm (UTC)
This is news?

Besides, I rarely get taken out to dinner let alone receive an outright cash payment. I'm just a trollop.

And you're just jealous. :P
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:47 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 13th, 2005 12:51 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - phreespirit - Apr. 12th, 2005 11:36 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 01:15 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 04:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 12th, 2005 10:32 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 13th, 2005 02:15 am (UTC) - Expand
adventdragon
Apr. 12th, 2005 10:47 pm (UTC)
I can let you borrow my black porn dvd if you want. It's not the greatest, but you might like it.

What's a nene for?



Uh...btw...it don't matter how dark Q gets, he still won't have the fabu ghetto booty, the big, thick joystick, or that lovely manstink I've come to abhore. Ah yes...racial profiling at it's finest. =P
esprix
Apr. 12th, 2005 10:48 pm (UTC)
Yay coloriffic pr0n!
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - adventdragon - Apr. 13th, 2005 05:04 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 04:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
akirashima
Apr. 13th, 2005 12:56 am (UTC)
I am ALWAYS in the mood for African american lovin Or african lovin or jamacian loving Hell i just love black men.

MMmmmm Black men are like crack to me Can never get enough! it's about time you finally realize the superiour taste.yeah asian is great but once you go black you never go back (unless you can find the rare and beautiful half african half japanese man ... GOD DAMN who knew that those two gene codes could produce anything that pretty)
esprix
Apr. 13th, 2005 01:16 am (UTC)
Oh yes, a MOST beautiful combination. But don't get me wrong - I love men of all colors (preferably together), it's just that my tastes tend to run more towards Asian. I would never, ever forget the other colors of the rainbow. :D
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 13th, 2005 01:51 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 04:48 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - glittercat13 - Apr. 13th, 2005 01:55 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 13th, 2005 02:14 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 04:47 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 05:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 14th, 2005 02:42 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - akirashima - Apr. 14th, 2005 02:41 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
esprix
Apr. 13th, 2005 04:48 pm (UTC)
Apparently I found one - see above. :D
(Deleted comment)
esprix
Apr. 13th, 2005 04:47 pm (UTC)
I just loves you 'cause you're teh hawt.
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - esprix - Apr. 13th, 2005 05:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
( 44 comments — Comment )

Latest Month

August 2019
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner