?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous | Next

Do me!


I want anyone and EVERYONE who reads this to post in here something they would like to do with me someday.

Then post this in your journal to find out what people want to do with you.

Comments

( 44 comments — Comment )
katiekilldare
Sep. 9th, 2004 06:36 pm (UTC)
Honestly, Esprix, I'm having a hard time coming up with something better than what you responded with in my journal. I can't think of anything more fun than than the two of us hobnobbing with the hoity toity and then quiety, secretly being our trashy selves. It's fun waiting to happen, dear.
esprix
Sep. 9th, 2004 09:57 pm (UTC)
It's true. It's the most fun us fabulous folks could have. FART!
gingy
Sep. 9th, 2004 06:45 pm (UTC)
Go to Disney!
esprix
Sep. 9th, 2004 09:57 pm (UTC)
YEAH BABY!
[no subject] - jsciv - Sep. 10th, 2004 10:26 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 10th, 2004 10:36 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - jsciv - Sep. 10th, 2004 02:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 10th, 2004 02:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 10th, 2004 02:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - jsciv - Sep. 10th, 2004 06:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 09:46 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - jsciv - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:15 pm (UTC) - Expand
xiaomozi666
Sep. 9th, 2004 06:59 pm (UTC)
I know you top, but i wanna fuck you all day long!! tee hee hee... just kiddin', just kiddin'!! But yeh, I would actually love to hang-out with you at Disneyworld! That would be hella fun!!
esprix
Sep. 9th, 2004 09:57 pm (UTC)
Um, no on the one, yes on the two, I think. Guh? :P
sistercoyote
Sep. 9th, 2004 08:13 pm (UTC)
Someday, I want to actually manage to get together at Disneyland/DCA with you so we can be all bitchy and ride the fast rides together.

And, I'd love to attend GA with you as well.
esprix
Sep. 9th, 2004 09:58 pm (UTC)
Ooo, we could dis that stupid limo ride and cry like little girls during Golden Dreams. :D
joeyhemlock
Sep. 9th, 2004 08:22 pm (UTC)
Tijuana!
esprix
Sep. 9th, 2004 09:58 pm (UTC)
Dude, you're just begging for trouble. :P
adventdragon
Sep. 10th, 2004 01:02 am (UTC)
You don't REALLY want me to answer this do you?
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:36 am (UTC)
Surely. Why not?
You asked for it... - adventdragon - Sep. 10th, 2004 10:54 am (UTC) - Expand
Re: You asked for it... - esprix - Sep. 10th, 2004 11:09 am (UTC) - Expand
antonijan
Sep. 10th, 2004 01:50 am (UTC)
we could go karaoke in SF!
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:36 am (UTC)
OK, that would rock. ;)
downeastmike
Sep. 10th, 2004 04:55 am (UTC)
Shopping outside of Pennsic with you and Correy was fun, so an entire day of shopping spree. Obviously with someone else paying. I'm thinking Mall of America.
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:37 am (UTC)
Never been, which means I'd be up for it. Let's get Caleb to pay! He's rich. ;)
hearseboi
Sep. 10th, 2004 07:20 am (UTC)
anything I say can , and will , be held against me in the court of law..... - so we move on........ lol
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:37 am (UTC)
Or at least by Quincy, you dawg. :P
suba_al_hadid
Sep. 10th, 2004 07:53 am (UTC)
Bwa ha ha Ha! Oh, now that I'm done dragging my mind out of the gutter, what were we talking about?

Oh yea.

No, never mind. *dredges gutter again*
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:38 am (UTC)
Nice to know I can always count on you for some smut content. ;)
suba_al_hadid
Sep. 10th, 2004 07:55 am (UTC)
*wrings out mind*

Hey - I have a whole songbook full of cool stuff to sing together. Been awhile since the Medians did the Halleluia Chorus acapella...
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:38 am (UTC)
Ooo, scary! :D
(Deleted comment)
esprix
Sep. 10th, 2004 09:38 am (UTC)
There are quite a few of those, some even in your neck of the woods (never been to that big park in Ohio - what's it called?).
(Deleted comment)
[no subject] - gnumoose - Sep. 10th, 2004 10:03 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 09:47 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - gnumoose - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:03 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:12 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - gnumoose - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:18 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:23 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 09:47 am (UTC) - Expand
gnumoose
Sep. 13th, 2004 10:03 am (UTC)
yup
esprix
Sep. 13th, 2004 10:12 am (UTC)
Yup what? :P
[no subject] - gnumoose - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:18 am (UTC) - Expand
[no subject] - esprix - Sep. 13th, 2004 10:22 am (UTC) - Expand
( 44 comments — Comment )

Latest Month

August 2019
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner